Loading Events

Events for May 2019 › Greater/Metro Vancouver

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28

Rock the Ridge Volume 1

RBC Training Ground – Olympic Talent ID Camp

29

Tri-City Jr. Roadies p/b iRide

30

iRide School @ False Creek Elementary

World Tuesday Night Championships

1

iRide School @ False Creek Elementary

Wentings Wednesday Night Race Series

2

iRide School @ False Creek Elementary

Coastal Race Club: Thursday Challenge Series presented by Red Racer

Carnarvon Speedsters p/b iRide Sprockids

3

Carnarvon Speedsters p/b iRide Sprockids

4

Carnarvon Speedsters p/b iRide Sprockids

Ride Leader (A+B)

5

Carnarvon Speedsters p/b iRide Sprockids

6

Carnarvon Speedsters p/b iRide Sprockids

7

Carnarvon Speedsters p/b iRide Sprockids

iRide School @ Renfrew Community Elementary

World Tuesday Night Championships

8

Carnarvon Speedsters p/b iRide Sprockids

iRide School @ Renfrew Community Elementary

United Velo – South Langley

9

Carnarvon Speedsters p/b iRide Sprockids

iRide School @ Renfrew Community Elementary

Coastal Race Club: Thursday Challenge Series presented by Red Racer

10

Carnarvon Speedsters p/b iRide Sprockids

11

Carnarvon Speedsters p/b iRide Sprockids

Escape Velocity DEVO Spring Stage Race

RBC Training Ground – Olympic Talent ID Camp

12

Carnarvon Speedsters p/b iRide Sprockids

Escape Velocity DEVO Spring Stage Race

13

Carnarvon Speedsters p/b iRide Sprockids

iRide Trip @ Ross Road #1 (Velodrome)

14

Carnarvon Speedsters p/b iRide Sprockids

iRide School @ Gabrielle-Roy Elementary

World Tuesday Night Championships

15

Carnarvon Speedsters p/b iRide Sprockids

iRide School @ Gabrielle-Roy Elementary

Wentings Wednesday Night Race Series

16

Carnarvon Speedsters p/b iRide Sprockids

iRide School @ Gabrielle-Roy Elementary

Coastal Race Club: Thursday Challenge Series presented by Red Racer

MEC Vancouver Club Night – Save 10% at MEC Vancouver

17

Carnarvon Speedsters p/b iRide Sprockids

18

Carnarvon Speedsters p/b iRide Sprockids

19

Carnarvon Speedsters p/b iRide Sprockids

Junkyard Dog XC | XCO Provincial Championships

United Velo Masters Race Series – South Langley

20

Carnarvon Speedsters p/b iRide Sprockids

21

Carnarvon Speedsters p/b iRide Sprockids

iRide School @ Ecole Andre Piolat

World Tuesday Night Championships

22

Carnarvon Speedsters p/b iRide Sprockids

iRide School @ Ecole Andre Piolat

Wentings Wednesday Night Race Series

23

Carnarvon Speedsters p/b iRide Sprockids

iRide School @ Ecole Andre Piolat

Coastal Race Club: Thursday Challenge Series presented by Red Racer

24

Carnarvon Speedsters p/b iRide Sprockids

25

Carnarvon Speedsters p/b iRide Sprockids

Elite/Masters Provincial Time Trial & Road Race Championships

26

Carnarvon Speedsters p/b iRide Sprockids

Elite/Masters Provincial Time Trial & Road Race Championships

27

Carnarvon Speedsters p/b iRide Sprockids

iRide Trip @ Ross Road #2 (Velodrome)

iRide Trip @ Ross Road #3 (Velodrome)

28

Carnarvon Speedsters p/b iRide Sprockids

iRide School @ Black Mountain

World Tuesday Night Championships

29

Carnarvon Speedsters p/b iRide Sprockids

iRide School @ Black Mountain

iRide School @ Queen Mary Elementary

Wentings Wednesday Night Race Series

30

Carnarvon Speedsters p/b iRide Sprockids

iRide School @ Black Mountain

Coastal Race Club: Thursday Challenge Series presented by Red Racer

31

Carnarvon Speedsters p/b iRide Sprockids

1

Carnarvon Speedsters p/b iRide Sprockids

+ Export Events