Loading Events

Upcoming Events › iRide School

Events List Navigation

Event Date Venue

iRide School @ George Pringle Elementary

May 21, 2019 @ 8:30 am - May 23, 2019 @ 2:30 pm
George Pringle Elementary

iRide School @ Keating Elementary

May 21, 2019 @ 8:30 am - May 23, 2019 @ 2:30 pm
Keating Elementary

iRide School @ Ecole Willow Point Elementary 1

May 21, 2019 @ 8:30 am - May 23, 2019 @ 2:15 pm
Ecole Willow Point Elementary

iRide School @ Vedder Middle 1

May 21, 2019 @ 8:30 am - May 23, 2019 @ 2:30 pm
Vedder Middle

iRide School @ Ecole Andre Piolat

May 21, 2019 @ 8:45 am - May 23, 2019 @ 2:45 pm
Ecole Andre Piolat

iRide School @ Black Mountain

May 28, 2019 @ 8:30 am - May 30, 2019 @ 2:30 pm
Black Mountain Elementary

iRide School @ Hans Helgesen Elementary

May 28, 2019 @ 8:30 am - May 30, 2019 @ 2:30 pm
Hans Helgesen School

iRide School @ Ecole Willow Point Elementary 2

May 28, 2019 @ 8:30 am - May 30, 2019 @ 2:15 pm
Ecole Willow Point Elementary

iRide School @ Rossland Summit

May 28, 2019 @ 8:30 am - May 30, 2019 @ 3:00 pm
Rossland Summit School

iRide School @ Mt. Lehman Elementary

May 28, 2019 @ 9:30 am - May 30, 2019 @ 2:30 pm
Mt. Lehman Elementary

iRide School @ Queen Mary Elementary

May 29, 2019 @ 8:45 am - 12:00 pm
Queen Mary Elementary

iRide School @ Ecole Robb Road

June 3, 2019 @ 8:45 am - June 5, 2019 @ 2:30 pm
Ecole Robb Road

iRide School @ Anne McClymont Elementary

June 4, 2019 @ 8:30 am - June 6, 2019 @ 2:30 pm
Anne McClymont Elementary

iRide School @ Vedder Middle 2

June 4, 2019 @ 8:30 am - June 6, 2019 @ 2:30 pm
Vedder Middle

iRide School @ Oaklands Elementary

June 4, 2019 @ 8:45 am - June 6, 2019 @ 3:00 pm
Oaklands Elementary

iRide School @ WD Ferris Elementary

June 4, 2019 @ 9:00 am - June 6, 2019 @ 3:00 pm
WD Ferris Elementary

iRide School @ Ecole Puntledge

June 6, 2019 @ 9:00 am - June 10, 2019 @ 2:30 pm
Ecole Puntledge Park Elementary

iRide School @ Canyon Heights Elementary

June 11, 2019 @ 8:30 am - June 13, 2019 @ 2:30 pm
Canyon Heights Elementary

iRide School @ St James Elementary

June 11, 2019 @ 8:30 am - June 13, 2019 @ 2:30 pm
St. James School

iRide School @ Golden Ears Elementary

June 11, 2019 @ 8:40 am - June 13, 2019 @ 2:30 pm
Golden Ears Elementary

iRide School @ Hillcrest Elementary

June 11, 2019 @ 9:00 am - June 13, 2019 @ 2:00 pm
Hillcrest Elementary

iRide School @ Hillcrest Elementary

June 11, 2019 @ 9:00 am - June 13, 2019 @ 2:00 pm
Hillcrest Elementary

iRide School @ Rose Valley Elementary

June 18, 2019 @ 8:30 am - June 20, 2019 @ 2:30 pm
Rose Valley Elementary

iRide School @ Nootka Community Elementary

June 18, 2019 @ 8:30 am - June 20, 2019 @ 3:00 pm
Nootka Community Elementary

iRide School @ Lake Hill Elementary

June 18, 2019 @ 8:45 am - June 20, 2019 @ 2:30 pm
Lake Hill Elementary

iRide School @ Windebank Elementary

June 18, 2019 @ 9:30 am - June 20, 2019 @ 1:30 pm
Windebank Elementary

iRide School @ Panorama Heights Elementary

September 10, 2019 @ 9:00 am - September 12, 2019 @ 3:00 pm
Panorama Heights Elementary

iRide School @ Hollyburn Elementary

September 17, 2019 @ 8:30 am - September 19, 2019 @ 2:30 pm
Hollyburn Elementary

iRide School @ Hellings Elementary

September 24, 2019 @ 9:00 am - September 26, 2019 @ 3:00 pm
Hellings Elementary

iRide School @ Quilchena Elementary

October 1, 2019 @ 9:00 am - October 3, 2019 @ 2:30 pm
Quilchena Elementary
+ Export Events