Loading Events

Upcoming Events

Events List Navigation

Event Date Venue

Carnarvon Speedsters p/b iRide Sprockids

May 2, 2019 @ 3:15 pm - June 6, 2019 @ 4:45 pm
Carnarvon Elementary

iRide School @ George Pringle Elementary

May 21, 2019 @ 8:30 am - May 23, 2019 @ 2:30 pm
George Pringle Elementary

iRide School @ Keating Elementary

May 21, 2019 @ 8:30 am - May 23, 2019 @ 2:30 pm
Keating Elementary

iRide School @ Ecole Willow Point Elementary 1

May 21, 2019 @ 8:30 am - May 23, 2019 @ 2:15 pm
Ecole Willow Point Elementary

iRide School @ Vedder Middle 1

May 21, 2019 @ 8:30 am - May 23, 2019 @ 2:30 pm
Vedder Middle

iRide School @ Ecole Andre Piolat

May 21, 2019 @ 8:45 am - May 23, 2019 @ 2:45 pm
Ecole Andre Piolat

Coastal Race Club: Thursday Challenge Series presented by Red Racer

May 23, 2019
|Recurring Event (See all)

An event every week that begins at 12:00 am on Thursday, repeating until Aug. 29, 2019

Richmond Industrial Park

Brian Van Oene Criteriums

May 23, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

An event every week that begins at 8:00 am on Thursday, repeating until Aug. 22, 2019

Kelowna

Hayman Classic | Junior Road Provincial Championships

May 24, 2019 - May 26, 2019
Penticton

Gabriola Bike Club p/b iRide

May 24, 2019 @ 2:45 pm - 4:00 pm
Gabriola Elementary

Cultus Lake Cougars (#2) p/b iRide Sprockids

May 24, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Cultus Lake Community School

Nimby Fifty

May 25, 2019
Pemberton

Elite/Masters Provincial Time Trial & Road Race Championships

May 25, 2019 - May 26, 2019
Langley

Cycling BC U15/U17 Road Talent ID Camp at Hayman Classic

May 26, 2019 - May 27, 2019
Penticton

Hammerfest Enduro

May 26, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am
Englishman River Falls Provincial Park

Cycling Canada Road Advancement Camp

May 27, 2019 - May 28, 2019
Penticton

iRide Trip @ Ross Road #2 (Velodrome)

May 27, 2019 @ 9:30 am - 11:30 am
Ross Road Elementary

iRide Trip @ Ross Road #3 (Velodrome)

May 27, 2019 @ 12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Ross Road Elementary

Progressive Routes Balance-Bikers (#2) p/b iRide

May 27, 2019 @ 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
SEAPARC Leisure Complex

Progressive Routes (#2) p/b iRide Sprockids

May 27, 2019 @ 5:15 pm - 6:45 pm
SEAPARC Leisure Complex

iRide School @ Black Mountain

May 28, 2019 @ 8:30 am - May 30, 2019 @ 2:30 pm
Black Mountain Elementary

iRide School @ Hans Helgesen Elementary

May 28, 2019 @ 8:30 am - May 30, 2019 @ 2:30 pm
Hans Helgesen School

iRide School @ Ecole Willow Point Elementary 2

May 28, 2019 @ 8:30 am - May 30, 2019 @ 2:15 pm
Ecole Willow Point Elementary

iRide School @ Rossland Summit

May 28, 2019 @ 8:30 am - May 30, 2019 @ 3:00 pm
Rossland Summit School

iRide School @ Mt. Lehman Elementary

May 28, 2019 @ 9:30 am - May 30, 2019 @ 2:30 pm
Mt. Lehman Elementary

World Tuesday Night Championships

May 28, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
UBC – Thunderbird Stadium

Sidney Velo Tuesday Time Trial

May 28, 2019 @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

An event every week that begins at 7:00 pm on Tuesday, repeating until Aug. 13, 2019

McTavish Interchange at Lochside Drive

Velodrome

May 29, 2019
Victoria

iRide School @ Queen Mary Elementary

May 29, 2019 @ 8:45 am - 12:00 pm
Queen Mary Elementary

Wentings Wednesday Night Race Series

May 29, 2019 @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

An event every week that begins at 7:00 pm on Wednesday, repeating until Aug. 28, 2019

Mission Raceway
+ Export Events