Event | Venue | Event Type | |
---|---|---|---|
2018 World Tuesday Night Championships Reccuring |
Apr. 24, 2018 @ 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
|
|
|
Club Taster @ Red Devils Academy (Road) |
Apr. 25, 2018 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
|
South Kelowna Elementary
|
|
Prince George Cycling Club – Time Trial Reccuring |
Apr. 26, 2018 - Jun. 7, 2018
|
Prince George
|
|
Coastal Race Club: Thursday Challenge Series Reccuring |
Apr. 26, 2018 @ 6:15 pm - 8:00 pm
|
Richmond Industrial Park
|
|
Race the Ridge |
Apr. 28, 2018 - Apr. 29, 2018
|
Maple Ridge, BC
|
|
Masters United Fort Langley & Abbotsford Road Races Reccuring |
Apr. 28, 2018
|
Glen Valley Regional Park
|
|
NCCP: Community Initiation |
Apr. 29, 2018 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
|
|
|
iRide School @ Ecole Robb Road 1 |
Apr. 30, 2018 @ 8:30 am - May. 2, 2018 @ 2:30 pm
|
Ecole Robb Road
|
|
iRide Trip @ M J Wouat (BMX) |
Apr. 30, 2018 @ 9:30 am - 11:30 am
|
Abbotsford BMX
|
|
iRide Trip @ M J Wouat (BMX) |
Apr. 30, 2018 @ 12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
|
Abbotsford BMX
|
|
iRide School @ Oaklands |
May. 1, 2018 @ 8:30 am - May. 3, 2018 @ 3:00 pm
|
Oaklands Elementary
|
|
iRide School @ Douglas Road Elementary |
May. 1, 2018 @ 9:00 am - May. 3, 2018 @ 2:30 pm
|
Douglas Road Elementary
|
|
Quadra Elementary Bike Club p/b iRide Sprockids |
May. 1, 2018 @ 2:40 pm - 3:40 pm
|
Quadra Elementary
|
|
Suwilaawks Elementary Bike Club* |
May. 1, 2018 @ 3:15 pm
|
Suwilaawks Community School
|
|
BOA Time Trial Reccuring |
May. 1, 2018 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
|
|
|
2018 World Tuesday Night Championships |
May. 1, 2018 @ 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
|
UBC – Thunderbird Stadium
|
|
BOA – Brian Van Oene Criteriums Reccuring |
May. 3, 2018 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
|
Jim Bailey Road, Kelowna
|
|
Richmond Flyers: Thursday Practice Reccuring |
May. 3, 2018 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
|
Richmond Oval
|
|
iRide Sprockids @ Cultus Lake |
May. 4, 2018 @ 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
|
Cultus Lake Community School
|
|
Coaster 50 – BC Premier XCO & XCM Series |
May. 5, 2018
|
Sechelt
|
|
Richmond Flyers: Saturday Road Reccuring |
May. 5, 2018 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm
|
Richmond Oval
|
|
Club Taster Pro Ride @ Richmond Flyers |
May. 5, 2018 @ 9:00 am - 10:30 am
|
Richmond Oval
|
|
SORCE/SHED Toonie Race #2 – South Surrey Bike Park |
May. 6, 2018
|
South Surrey Athletic Park
|
|
DCDH |
May. 6, 2018
|
Cumberland
|
|
CAN Train & Try It Cycling Workshop / iRide Practicum |
May. 6, 2018 @ 9:00 am - 4:00 pm
|
Christine Sinclair Community Centre
|
|
iRide Expo: Canucks Autism Network Try-It! |
May. 6, 2018 @ 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
|
Fortius Gravel Field
|
|
iRide Trip @ M J Wouat (BMX) |
May. 7, 2018 @ 9:30 am - 11:30 am
|
Abbotsford BMX
|
|
iRide Trip @ M J Wouat (BMX) |
May. 7, 2018 @ 12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
|
Abbotsford BMX
|
|
iRide Sprockids @ Port Coquitlam |
May. 7, 2018 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
|
Hyde Creek Recreation Center
|
|
iRide Sprockids @ Kelowna |
May. 7, 2018 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
|
Parkinson Recreation Center
|
|