Event | Venue | Event Type | |
---|---|---|---|
iRide @ Ocean Grove Elementary |
May. 8, 2017 @ 8:30 am - May. 11, 2017 @ 2:30 pm
|
Ocean Grove Elementary
|
|
iRide @ Pinewood Elementary |
May. 8, 2017 @ 1:05 pm - May. 12, 2017 @ 1:50 pm
|
Pinewood Elementary
|
|
iRide @ Squamish Elementary |
May. 9, 2017 @ 8:30 am - May. 11, 2017 @ 3:00 pm
|
Squamish Elementary
|
|
iRide @ Ecole Puntledge Park Elementary |
May. 9, 2017 @ 9:00 am - May. 11, 2017 @ 2:30 pm
|
Ecole Puntledge Park Elementary
|
|
iRide @ Alex Aitken Elementary |
May. 9, 2017 @ 9:00 am - May. 11, 2017 @ 3:00 pm
|
Alex Aitken Elementary
|
|
iRide Sprockids @ Carnarvon (Co-ed) |
May. 9, 2017 @ 3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
|
Carnarvon Elementary
|
|
2017 World Tuesday Night Championships (UBC) Reccuring |
May. 9, 2017 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
|
UBC – Thunderbird Stadium
|
|
Boxwood Crit |
May. 10, 2017 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
|
Nanaimo
|
|
Ride2Survive |
May. 11, 2017 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
|
Ride2Survive start point: Accent Inns Kelowna
|
|
Mt. Washington Hill Climb |
May. 11, 2017 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
|
Comox
|
|
iRide @ Amy Woodland Elementary |
May. 11, 2017 @ 11:00 am - May. 23, 2017 @ 2:30 pm
|
Amy Woodland Elementary
|
|
Time Trial – Interior Grasslands Cycling Club Reccuring |
May. 11, 2017 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
|
|
|
Salty Dog 6 Hour Enduro |
May. 13, 2017 - May. 14, 2017
|
South Canoe Trail System, Salmon Arm
|
|
Sunshine Coaster |
May. 13, 2017 @ 10:00 am - 5:00 pm
|
Sechelt
|
|
CANCELLED – Hatzic Valley Road Race |
May. 14, 2017
|
|
|
Up and Over |
May. 14, 2017
|
Mailbox Point, Terrace
|
|
Mill Bay Road Race |
May. 14, 2017 @ 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
|
Mill Bay Road
|
|
iRide @ Armstrong Elementary |
May. 15, 2017 - May. 17, 2017
|
Armstrong Elementary
|
|
iRide @ Courtenay Elementary |
May. 15, 2017 @ 8:30 am - May. 17, 2017 @ 2:30 pm
|
Courtenay Elementary
|
|
iRide @ Highlands Elementary |
May. 15, 2017 @ 9:20 am - May. 30, 2017 @ 1:45 pm
|
Highlands Elementary
|
|
iRide @ James Hill Elementary |
May. 16, 2017 @ 9:00 am - May. 18, 2017 @ 3:00 pm
|
James Hill Elementary
|
|
iRide @ Rogers Elementary |
May. 16, 2017 @ 9:00 am - May. 18, 2017 @ 2:30 pm
|
Rogers Elementary
|
|
iRide Sprockids @ Caledonia Pedal Heads |
May. 17, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
|
Caledonia Nordic Ski Club
|
|
iRide Sprockids @ Caledonia Pedal Heads (9-12yr) |
May. 17, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
|
Caledonia Nordic Ski Club
|
|
Nimby 50 |
May. 20, 2017
|
Pemberton
|
|
iRide @ Bench Elementary |
May. 23, 2017 @ 8:30 am - May. 25, 2017 @ 2:30 pm
|
|
|
iRide @ Ecole Robb Road |
May. 23, 2017 @ 8:45 am - May. 25, 2017 @ 2:30 pm
|
Ecole Robb Road
|
|
iRide @ Lions Bay Community |
May. 23, 2017 @ 9:15 am - May. 25, 2017 @ 2:15 pm
|
Lions Bay Community School
|
|
Sidney Velo Series – Tuesday Time Trial |
May. 23, 2017 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
|
Cy Hampson Park
|
|
iRide @ Gordon Terrace Elementary |
May. 24, 2017 - May. 26, 2017
|
Gordon Terrace Elementary
|
|