Event | Venue | Event Type | |
---|---|---|---|
SORCE/SHED Toonie Race #2 |
Apr. 2, 2017 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm
|
South Surrey Athletic Park
|
|
iRide @ Bowen Island Community |
Apr. 3, 2017 @ 8:45 am - Apr. 24, 2017 @ 2:30 pm
|
Bowen Island Community School
|
|
Brio Cycling: Monday Practice Reccuring |
Apr. 3, 2017 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
|
Kilmer Park
|
|
iRide @ Ecole Andre Piolat |
Apr. 4, 2017 @ 8:50 am - Apr. 6, 2017 @ 2:50 pm
|
Ecole Andre Piolat
|
|
iRide @ Langley Fundamental Elementary |
Apr. 7, 2017 @ 9:00 am - Apr. 28, 2017 @ 3:00 pm
|
Langley Fundamental Elementary
|
|
Jeremy’s Roubaix |
Apr. 9, 2017
|
Kennedy Road, Pitt Meadows
|
|
iRide @ Gray Elementary |
Apr. 11, 2017 @ 9:00 am - Apr. 13, 2017 @ 3:00 pm
|
Gray Elementary
|
|
iRide Sprockids @ Carnarvon (Girls Only) |
Apr. 11, 2017 @ 3:15 pm - 5:15 pm
|
Carnarvon Elementary
|
|
DEVO p/b Fortius: Tuesday Road Practice Reccuring |
Apr. 11, 2017 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
|
Thunderbird Stadium
|
|
iRide @ Rosedale Traditional |
Apr. 18, 2017 @ 9:00 am - Apr. 20, 2017 @ 3:00 pm
|
Rosedale Traditional Community School
|
|
2017 World Tuesday Night Championships (Glenlyon) Reccuring |
Apr. 18, 2017 @ 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
|
Glenlyon Business Park
|
|
Daryl Evans Racing JunkYard Dog XC BC Cup |
Apr. 23, 2017 @ 7:30 am - 2:30 pm
|
South Surrey Athletic Park
|
|
iRide @ Sir Alexander Mackenzie Elementary |
Apr. 25, 2017 @ 8:30 am - Apr. 27, 2017 @ 3:00 pm
|
Sir Alexander Mackenzie Elementary
|
|
Race the Ridge |
Apr. 29, 2017 - Apr. 30, 2017
|
Maple Ridge, BC
|
|
iRide @ Fort Langley Elementary |
May. 1, 2017 @ 9:00 am - May. 15, 2017 @ 3:00 pm
|
Fort Langley Elementary
|
|
iRide @ Canyon Heights Elementary |
May. 2, 2017 @ 8:30 am - May. 4, 2017 @ 2:30 pm
|
Canyon Heights Elementary
|
|
CRC Challenge Reccuring |
May. 4, 2017 @ 6:15 pm - 8:00 pm
|
Richmond Industrial Park
|
|
SORCE/SHED Toonie Race #3 |
May. 7, 2017 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm
|
Invergarry Pump Track
|
|
iRide @ Squamish Elementary |
May. 9, 2017 @ 8:30 am - May. 11, 2017 @ 3:00 pm
|
Squamish Elementary
|
|
iRide Sprockids @ Carnarvon (Co-ed) |
May. 9, 2017 @ 3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
|
Carnarvon Elementary
|
|
2017 World Tuesday Night Championships (UBC) Reccuring |
May. 9, 2017 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
|
UBC – Thunderbird Stadium
|
|
Ride2Survive |
May. 11, 2017 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
|
Ride2Survive start point: Accent Inns Kelowna
|
|
Sunshine Coaster |
May. 13, 2017 @ 10:00 am - 5:00 pm
|
Sechelt
|
|
CANCELLED – Hatzic Valley Road Race |
May. 14, 2017
|
|
|
iRide @ James Hill Elementary |
May. 16, 2017 @ 9:00 am - May. 18, 2017 @ 3:00 pm
|
James Hill Elementary
|
|
Nimby 50 |
May. 20, 2017
|
Pemberton
|
|
iRide @ Lions Bay Community |
May. 23, 2017 @ 9:15 am - May. 25, 2017 @ 2:15 pm
|
Lions Bay Community School
|
|
Brian Jessel Elite & Masters BC Time Trial Championships |
May. 27, 2017 @ 9:30 am - 12:00 pm
|
River Road, Langley
|
|
BC Premier BMX Series Races #3 & 4 / Action BMX (Canada Cup) |
May. 27, 2017 @ 11:00 am - May. 28, 2017 @ 5:00 pm
|
Action BMX
|
|
Brian Jessel Elite & Masters BC Road Race Championship |
May. 28, 2017 @ 8:30 am - 2:00 pm
|
Atomic Super Road Race route, Abbotsford
|
|