Event | Venue | Event Type | |
---|---|---|---|
Neild Road Hill Climb |
May. 24, 2017 @ 5:30 pm - 8:00 pm
|
Neild Road
|
|
Dallas Road Race – Interior Grasslands Cycling Club Reccuring |
May. 25, 2017 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
|
Dallas Road, Kamloops
|
|
iRide @ Ecole Willow Point Elementary 2 |
May. 26, 2017 @ 8:45 am - Jun. 9, 2017 @ 2:30 pm
|
Ecole Willow Point Elementary
|
|
Brian Jessel Elite & Masters BC Time Trial Championships |
May. 27, 2017 @ 9:30 am - 12:00 pm
|
River Road, Langley
|
|
BC Premier BMX Series Races #3 & 4 / Action BMX (Canada Cup) |
May. 27, 2017 @ 11:00 am - May. 28, 2017 @ 5:00 pm
|
Action BMX
|
|
Kootenay Kids Fondo |
May. 28, 2017
|
St. Eugene Golf Resort & Casino
|
|
NCCP: Community Initiation |
May. 28, 2017 @ 8:00 am - 4:00 pm
|
Comox Recreation Center
|
|
Brian Jessel Elite & Masters BC Road Race Championship |
May. 28, 2017 @ 8:30 am - 2:00 pm
|
Atomic Super Road Race route, Abbotsford
|
|
iRide Expo: The Shore |
May. 28, 2017 @ 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
|
The Shore
|
|
iRide @ Bankhead Elementary |
May. 29, 2017 - May. 31, 2017
|
Bankhead Elementary
|
|
iRide @ St. Mary’s Catholic Independent |
May. 29, 2017 - May. 31, 2017
|
St Mary’s Catholic Independent
|
|
iRide @ Ecole des Sept-Sommets |
May. 29, 2017 - May. 31, 2017
|
Ecole des Sept-Sommets
|
|
iRide @ Penfield Elementary |
May. 29, 2017 @ 8:45 am - Jun. 1, 2017 @ 2:30 pm
|
Penfield Elementary
|
|
iRide @ Henry Hudson Elementary |
May. 29, 2017 @ 9:00 am - Jun. 12, 2017 @ 3:00 pm
|
Henry Hudson Elementary
|
|
iRide @ Renfrew Elementary |
May. 30, 2017 @ 9:00 am - Jun. 1, 2017 @ 3:00 pm
|
|
|
iRide @ Keating Elementary |
May. 30, 2017 @ 9:00 am - Jun. 1, 2017 @ 2:30 pm
|
Keating Elementary
|
|
Robert Cameron Law Cycling Series: EnergyLab Time Trial |
Jun. 2, 2017
|
Dallas Road, Victoria
|
|
iRide @ Golden Ears Elementary |
Jun. 2, 2017 @ 9:00 am - Jun. 16, 2017 @ 3:00 pm
|
Golden Ears Elementary
|
|
Robert Cameron Law Cycling Series: Schwalbe Cycling Classic |
Jun. 3, 2017
|
Metchosin BC
|
|
Robert Cameron Law Cycling Series: Russ Hays Grand Prix / BC Criterium Championships |
Jun. 4, 2017
|
BC Legislature
|
|
Ottway 4 Hour Relay |
Jun. 4, 2017 @ 10:00 am - 3:00 pm
|
Ottway 4 Hour Relay
|
|
TimBit Challenge |
Jun. 4, 2017 @ 11:00 am - 11:30 am
|
|
|
iRide @ Robson Community School |
Jun. 5, 2017 @ 8:30 am - Jun. 17, 2017 @ 2:00 pm
|
Robson Community School
|
|
iRide @ Queneesh Elementary 1 |
Jun. 5, 2017 @ 8:45 am - Jun. 7, 2017 @ 2:30 pm
|
Queneesh Elementary
|
|
iRide @ Kootenay Orchards Elementary |
Jun. 5, 2017 @ 1:00 pm - Jun. 8, 2017 @ 2:50 pm
|
Kootenay Orchards Elementary
|
|
iRide @ John G Diefenbaker Elementary |
Jun. 6, 2017 @ 8:45 am - Jun. 8, 2017 @ 2:45 pm
|
John G Diefenbaker Elementary
|
|
iRide @ Sir James Douglas Elementary |
Jun. 6, 2017 @ 9:00 am - Jun. 8, 2017 @ 2:30 pm
|
Sir James Douglas Elementary
|
|
iRide @ James L Webster Elementary |
Jun. 7, 2017 - Jun. 9, 2017
|
James L Webster Elementary
|
|
Hayman Classic Youth Stage Race |
Jun. 8, 2017 - Jun. 11, 2017
|
Penticton
|
|
iRide @ Queenesh Elementary 2 |
Jun. 8, 2017 @ 8:45 am - Jun. 13, 2017 @ 2:30 pm
|
Queneesh Elementary
|
|